Choose your plan
Pick how many devices you watch on (1, 2 or 3) and a length (1, 3, 6 or 12 months). Every plan gets the same channels, movies and series: only the length, the number of devices and the price change.
An IPTV service with 29,000+ TV channels and 120,000+ movies and series: 4K IPTV where the channel and your screen allow it, Full HD or HD otherwise, and the same content in every plan. From $14 for 1 month, or $5.75 a month on the 12-month plan.
Every Flixaria IPTV subscription comes for 1, 2 or 3 devices, in 4 lengths (1, 3, 6 or 12 months). Pick the number of devices first, then the length: prices are in US dollars for the whole plan, and the longer the plan, the less you pay per month.
1 Month
$14
1 device · 4K / Full HD / HD
$14 for 1 month · the shortest plan
Orders on WhatsApp, support 24/7
3 Months
$29
1 device · 4K / Full HD / HD
$9.67 / month · save 31% vs the 1-month plan
Orders on WhatsApp, support 24/7
6 Months
$40
1 device · 4K / Full HD / HD
$6.67 / month · save 52% vs the 1-month plan
Orders on WhatsApp, support 24/7
Lowest monthly price
12 Months
$69
1 device · 4K / Full HD / HD
$5.75 / month · save 59% vs the 1-month plan
Orders on WhatsApp, support 24/7
1 Month
$24
2 devices · 4K / Full HD / HD
$24 for 1 month · the shortest plan
Orders on WhatsApp, support 24/7
3 Months
$49
2 devices · 4K / Full HD / HD
$16.33 / month · save 32% vs the 1-month plan
Orders on WhatsApp, support 24/7
6 Months
$69
2 devices · 4K / Full HD / HD
$11.50 / month · save 52% vs the 1-month plan
Orders on WhatsApp, support 24/7
Lowest monthly price
12 Months
$119
2 devices · 4K / Full HD / HD
$9.92 / month · save 59% vs the 1-month plan
Orders on WhatsApp, support 24/7
1 Month
$34
3 devices · 4K / Full HD / HD
$34 for 1 month · the shortest plan
Orders on WhatsApp, support 24/7
3 Months
$70
3 devices · 4K / Full HD / HD
$23.33 / month · save 31% vs the 1-month plan
Orders on WhatsApp, support 24/7
6 Months
$100
3 devices · 4K / Full HD / HD
$16.67 / month · save 51% vs the 1-month plan
Orders on WhatsApp, support 24/7
Lowest monthly price
12 Months
$150
3 devices · 4K / Full HD / HD
$12.50 / month · save 63% vs the 1-month plan
Orders on WhatsApp, support 24/7
All prices are in US dollars and paid once for the whole plan. Each plan covers 1, 2 or 3 devices: choose as many as the TVs, boxes or phones you want to watch on. Channel availability can vary by region and device.
| Plan length | 1 Device | 2 Devices | 3 Devices |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Month | $14 | $24 | $34 |
| 3 Months | $29$9.67 / month | $49$16.33 / month | $70$23.33 / month |
| 6 Months | $40$6.67 / month | $69$11.50 / month | $100$16.67 / month |
| 12 Months | $69$5.75 / month | $119$9.92 / month | $150$12.50 / month |
Ask the Flixaria team for a free trial on WhatsApp and they tell you what it covers. Check the channels, the picture and your player app on your own TV before you choose a plan.
From choosing a plan to switching on the TV, in three steps.
Pick how many devices you watch on (1, 2 or 3) and a length (1, 3, 6 or 12 months). Every plan gets the same channels, movies and series: only the length, the number of devices and the price change.
Tap "Subscribe now" under a plan: WhatsApp opens with your order message already written. Send it, and the team confirms the plan and the payment, by credit card or PayPal.
Once payment is confirmed, the team sends your login details (username, password and server URL). In IPTV Smarters, choose "Xtream Codes API", enter them and tap "Add user". For a MAG box, send its MAC address on WhatsApp instead and you receive a portal link.
The right IPTV subscription is the one that runs well on your device and your connection. So don't compare prices alone: check these points too.
Ready to install? Follow our IPTV setup guide device by device.
1 Device: $14 for 1 month, $29 for 3 months, $40 for 6 months and $69 for 12 months. 2 Devices: $24 for 1 month, $49 for 3 months, $69 for 6 months and $119 for 12 months. 3 Devices: $34 for 1 month, $70 for 3 months, $100 for 6 months and $150 for 12 months. Prices are in US dollars and cover the whole length of the plan, paid by credit card or PayPal.
The 12-month plan costs $69 for 1 device ($5.75 a month), $119 for 2 devices ($9.92 a month) and $150 for 3 devices ($12.50 a month). It's paid once for the whole year.
One per TV, box or phone you want to watch on. Each plan covers 1, 2 or 3 devices: choose as many as the TVs, boxes or phones you want to watch on. The content is the same on every plan; only the number of devices and the price change. Sharing your login outside your household isn't allowed under the terms.
The 12-month plan: $69 for 1 device, or $5.75 a month, 59% less per month than the 1-month plan. The smallest amount to pay up front is the 1-month plan at $14.
No. Every Flixaria plan includes the same 29,000+ TV channels, the same 120,000+ movies and series, the TV guide (EPG), catch-up and WhatsApp support 24/7. A longer plan only lowers the price per month.
No. Each plan is paid once for the length you choose; the monthly figures on this page are only there to compare plans. To keep watching after your plan ends, message the team on WhatsApp before the end date and order your next plan.
Manage my subscriptionYes. Every Flixaria plan is priced in US dollars, and the lineup includes US, UK, Canadian and French channels plus international ones. Channel availability can vary by region and device, so if one channel matters to you, ask the team on WhatsApp before you order.
Orders go through WhatsApp. Tap "Subscribe now" under a plan, send the pre-filled message, and the team confirms your plan and the payment, by credit card or PayPal.
How to orderYes, on request: message the team on WhatsApp, say which device you use and ask for a free trial. Flixaria publishes no fixed trial length, so the team tells you what the trial covers when you ask.
Ask for your free trialOnly if the service never works: you're eligible for a full refund if your account never works or is never activated, when you ask within 7 days of purchase; to ask, message us on WhatsApp with your order details and proof that the account did not work. If something stops working later, the team fixes the problem or replaces the account at no extra cost, but once the account is activated and working, there is no refund. There is no refund for sharing the account, using a VPN or proxy or breaking the terms of service.
Refund PolicyThe team sends your login details (username, password and server URL) on WhatsApp. Enter them in a compatible player such as IPTV Smarters and your channels, movies and series load. Delivery is digital only: nothing is shipped. A stable wired or 5 GHz Wi-Fi connection helps, especially for 4K.
IPTV setup guide